Sep
23
Sat

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Charlotte Independence

12:00 AM Al Lang Stadium - Saint Petersburg, Florida

Sep
23
Sat

Wizard World Comic Con: Madison - Saturday

10:00 AM Alliant Energy Center Coliseum - Madison, Wisconsin

Sep
23
Sat

UB40

08:00 PM Au-Rene Theater - Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Sep
23
Sat

Robby Krieger

08:00 PM Bergen Performing Arts Center - Englewood, New Jersey

Sep
23
Sat

Blue Man Group

09:00 PM Blue Man Group Theatre - Orlando, Florida

Sep
23
Sat

P.O.S.

09:00 PM Blueberry Hill Duck Room - Saint Louis, Missouri

Sep
23
Sat

Mike Tyson: Undisputed Truth Round 2

10:00 PM Brad Garrett's Comedy Club At The MGM Grand - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

A Letter To Me

07:00 PM Capitol Music Hall - Wheeling, West Virginia

Sep
23
Sat

Jamey Johnson

07:00 PM Marks and Harrison Amphitheater - Fredericksburg, Virginia

Sep
23
Sat

Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Miami Marlins

05:10 PM Chase Field - Phoenix, Arizona

Sep
23
Sat

Tracy Morgan

08:00 PM Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, Georgia

Sep
23
Sat

Kentucky Wildcats vs. Florida Gators

12:00 AM Commonwealth Stadium - KY - Lexington, Kentucky

Sep
23
Sat

Transition Festival - Saturday Admission

04:00 PM Cuthbert Amphitheater - Eugene, Oregon

Sep
23
Sat

DJ Trashy

09:00 PM Cypress Bayou Casino - Charenton, Louisiana

Sep
23
Sat

New York Philharmonic: Jaap Van Zweden - Mahler & Glass

08:00 PM David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Garth Brooks & Trisha Yearwood

07:30 PM Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, South Dakota

Sep
23
Sat

Battle 4 Kattfest

06:30 PM Diamond Ballroom - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Sep
23
Sat

Donny And Marie Osmond

07:30 PM Donny & Marie Showroom - Flamingo Hotel - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

BukU FEST - Evening Admission

07:00 PM Dr Pepper Arena - Frisco, Texas

Sep
23
Sat

Moon Taxi

08:00 PM Emo's East - Austin, Texas

Sep
23
Sat

Alan Jackson

07:30 PM Erie Insurance Arena - Erie, Pennsylvania

Sep
23
Sat

NHL Preseason: Buffalo Sabres vs. Toronto Maple Leafs

07:00 PM KeyBank Center - Buffalo, New York

Sep
23
Sat

The Rippingtons

08:00 PM Germantown Performing Arts Centre - Memphis, Tennessee

Sep
23
Sat

NHL Preseason: Arizona Coyotes vs. San Jose Sharks

06:00 PM Gila River Arena - Glendale, Arizona

Sep
23
Sat

New England Revolution vs. Toronto FC

12:00 AM Gillette Stadium - Foxborough, Massachusetts

Sep
23
Sat

Chita and Tune

08:00 PM Grand 1894 Opera House - Galveston, Texas

Sep
23
Sat

Cirque du Soleil - Luzia

04:30 PM Grand Chapiteau At Atlantic Station - Atlanta, Georgia

Sep
23
Sat

Grand Ole Opry

07:00 PM Grand Ole Opry House - Nashville, Tennessee

Sep
23
Sat

Dada

09:00 PM House Of Blues - New Orleans - New Orleans, Louisiana

Sep
23
Sat

John Popper

08:00 PM Infinity Music Hall & Bistro - Hartford, Connecticut

Sep
23
Sat

Live From Laurel Canyon

07:30 PM Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza - Thousand Oaks, California

Sep
23
Sat

Central Michigan Chippewas vs. Miami (OH) Redhawks

03:30 PM Kelly/shorts Stadium - Mount Pleasant, Michigan

Sep
23
Sat

Garden Brothers Circus

07:30 PM Kenner Pontchartrain Center - Kenner, Louisiana

Sep
23
Sat

South Alabama Jaguars vs. Idaho Vandals

12:00 AM Ladd Peebles Stadium - Mobile, Alabama

Sep
23
Sat

Cirque du Soleil - The Beatles: Love

09:30 PM Love Theatre - Mirage Las Vegas - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

Terry Barber

07:30 PM Macomb Center For The Performing Arts - Clinton Township, Michigan

Sep
23
Sat

Bruno Mars

08:00 PM Madison Square Garden - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

The Bodyguard

02:00 PM Majestic Theatre - San Antonio - San Antonio, Texas

Sep
23
Sat

The Bodyguard

08:00 PM Majestic Theatre - San Antonio - San Antonio, Texas

Sep
23
Sat

Head Of Passes

02:30 PM Mark Taper Forum - Los Angeles, California

Sep
23
Sat

Kinky Boots

07:30 PM Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion - Sioux Falls, South Dakota

Sep
23
Sat

Mustard Daze Festival

05:30 PM Mayo Civic Center Arena - Rochester, Minnesota

Sep
23
Sat
Sep
23
Sat

Paula Deen

04:00 PM Mohegan Sun Cabaret - Uncasville, Connecticut

Sep
23
Sat

Cirque du Soleil - Mystere

07:00 PM Mystere Theatre - Treasure Island - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

Cirque du Soleil - Mystere

09:30 PM Mystere Theatre - Treasure Island - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

War Paint

02:00 PM Nederlander Theatre - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

War Paint

08:00 PM Nederlander Theatre - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Anthony Burgess' A Clockwork Orange

02:00 PM New World Stages: Stage 4 - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Anthony Burgess' A Clockwork Orange

08:00 PM New World Stages: Stage 4 - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

St. Louis Ska Festival: The Skatalites

06:30 PM Off Broadway - Saint Louis, Missouri

Sep
23
Sat

Dead Cross

12:00 AM Ogden Theatre - Denver, Colorado

Sep
23
Sat

Aladdin

02:00 PM Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis - Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sep
23
Sat

Aladdin

08:00 PM Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis - Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sep
23
Sat

Father John Misty

08:00 PM Palace Theatre Columbus - Columbus, Ohio

Sep
23
Sat

Hamilton

02:00 PM Pantages Theatre - CA - Los Angeles, California

Sep
23
Sat

Hamilton

08:00 PM Pantages Theatre - CA - Los Angeles, California

Sep
23
Sat

Home Free Vocal Band

08:00 PM Pantages Theatre - MN - Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sep
23
Sat
Sep
23
Sat

Top 4 Ace

08:00 PM Pechanga Resort & Casino - Showroom - Temecula, California

Sep
23
Sat

Mamma Mia!

07:30 PM Phoenix Theatre - AZ - Phoenix, Arizona

Sep
23
Sat

The Scintas

07:30 PM Plaza Hotel and Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

wellRed Comedy Tour

08:00 PM Punch Line Comedy Club - Sacramento - Sacramento, California

Sep
23
Sat

wellRed Comedy Tour

10:00 PM Punch Line Comedy Club - Sacramento - Sacramento, California

Sep
23
Sat

Greensky Bluegrass

07:00 PM Red Rocks Amphitheatre - Morrison, Colorado

Sep
23
Sat

Hamilton

02:00 PM Richard Rodgers Theatre - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Hamilton

08:00 PM Richard Rodgers Theatre - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Spamilton

08:00 PM Royal George Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, Illinois

Sep
23
Sat

Solid Gold Soul

07:30 PM Sammy's Showroom at Harrah's - Reno - Reno, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

Sebastian Maniscalco

09:30 PM Santander Performing Arts Center - Reading, Pennsylvania

Sep
23
Sat

Vegas! The Show

09:00 PM Saxe Theater - Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

Hello, Dolly!

02:00 PM Shubert Theatre - NY - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Hello, Dolly!

08:00 PM Shubert Theatre - NY - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

The Suitcase Under The Bed

02:00 PM The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

The Suitcase Under The Bed

07:30 PM The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Insane Clown Posse

05:30 PM The Blue Moose Tap House - Iowa City, Iowa

Sep
23
Sat

Robert Randolph and The Family Band

10:00 PM The Broadberry - Richmond, Virginia

Sep
23
Sat

Frank Marino's Divas

09:30 PM The LINQ - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

Michael Price & DJ Spider

09:00 PM The Milestone Club - Charlotte, North Carolina

Sep
23
Sat

STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9

07:30 PM The Ritz - Raleigh - Raleigh, North Carolina

Sep
23
Sat

Roger Waters

08:00 PM Times Union Center - Albany, New York

Sep
23
Sat

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart

09:00 PM Tractor Tavern - Seattle, Washington

Sep
23
Sat

The Cribs

07:00 PM U Street Music Hall - Washington, District Of Columbia

Sep
23
Sat

Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals

06:10 PM Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, Illinois

Sep
23
Sat

All Shook Up - Elvis Tribute Show

06:00 PM V Theater Upstairs - Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada

Sep
23
Sat

Groundhog Day

02:00 PM Virginia/August Wilson Theatre - NY - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Groundhog Day

08:00 PM Virginia/August Wilson Theatre - NY - New York, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Frank Werth

07:30 PM Voodoo Cafe and Lounge At Harrahs - Kansas City, Missouri

Sep
23
Sat

Montana Grizzlies vs. Eastern Washington Eagles

12:00 AM Washington/Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, Montana

Sep
23
Sat

New York City FC vs. Houston Dynamo

04:00 PM Yankee Stadium - Bronx, New York

Sep
23
Sat

Tulane Green Wave vs. Army West Point Black Knights

12:00 AM Yulman Stadium - New Orleans, Louisiana

Sep
23
Sat

Electric Guest

08:00 PM Mohawk - Austin Outdoors

Sep
23
Sat

Corbin & Shlohmo

08:00 PM El Club

Sep
23
Sat

Modern Day Zero

08:00 PM Delmar Hall

Sep
23
Sat

Whirled News Tonight

08:00 PM The Mission Theater - Chicago

Sep
23
Sat

Whirled News Tonight

10:30 PM The Mission Theater - Chicago

Sep
23
Sat
Sep
23
Sat
Sep
23
Sat

The Victory Cup

10:00 AM Governors Island

Artists: